fbpx

Tulemused 2020

Class=ORC ScoreMethod=IRC (Time Correction Factor)

Overall Results

Division=ESTLYS

Purjenumber Jahi nimi Kapten TMF Klubi Total Viinistu-Eisma Eisma ring Eisma-Narva-J6esuu
1 437 Julechka Joel,K6iv 1.0500 TJK 1,050 6 2 1 3
2 822 Alis Cafo Videvik,Priit 1.1390 Toila Jahtklubi 1,139 8 4 2 2
3 15 Xperiment Lokotar,T6nu 1.2710 Liimala Purjetajate Selts/KJK 1,271 9 1 7 1
4 156 Orion Ehala,Erlend 0.9300 0,930 13 3 6 4
5 49 Jorjen II P6dra,Mart 1.0220 Toila Jahtklubi 1,022 14 6 3 5
6 542 Deja Vu Rohtla,Margus 1.1500 KJK 1,15 17 7 4 6
7 320 East Wind Krabi,Margus 1.0530 KJK 1,053 17 5 5 7 DNC

Division=ORC

Purjenumber Jahi nimi Kapten TMF Klubi Tyyp Total Viinistu-Eisma Eisma ring Eisma-Narva-J6esuu
1 381 CALENA Niit,Jaan 1.0611 KJK Farr 30 579.3 6 2 3 1
2 733 Bora Gordin,Vladislav 0.8476 Narva-J6esuu Purjespordikool 731,8 7 4 1 2
3 415 DiWeiss Kilusk,Erki 0.9779 KJK Match 35 631,0 9 1 4 4 DNC
4 730 OOSORR Marvet,Peeter 0.8553 KJK Polaris 722.6 10 5 2 3
5 680 Christlyn Kaaret,Toomas 0.8918 694,1 12 3 5 4 DNC

 

RaceName=Eisma-Narva-J6esuu

WindSpeed:0 WindDirection:

Division=ESTLYS

Date: 06/06/20 StartTime: 08:20:00 Distance: 52.0nm

Pos Order Purjenumber Jahi nimi Kapten TMF Klubi Finish Elapsed Corrected Tulemus
1 5 15 Xperiment Lokotar,T6nu 1.2710 Liimala Purjetajate Selts/KJK 17:43:11 09:23:11 11:55:48 1 1,271
2 6 822 Alis Cafo Videvik,Priit 1.1390 Toila Jahtklubi 18:48:38 10:28:38 11:56:01 2 1,139
3 9 437 Julechka Joel,K6iv 1.0500 TJK 20:14:58 11:54:58 12:30:43 3 1,050
4 12 156 Orion Ehala,Erlend 0.9300 1|01:05:44 16:45:44 15:35:20 4 0,930
5 11 49 Jorjen II P6dra,Mart 1.0220 Toila Jahtklubi 1|04:08:41 19:48:41 20:14:50 5 1,022
6 10 542 Deja Vu Rohtla,Margus 1.1500 KJK 1|06:40:29 22:20:29 1|01:41:33 6 1,15
DNC 1 320 East Wind Krabi,Margus 1.0530 KJK 7 1,053

Speed as VMG of winning boat: 5.5 knots

Division=ORC

Date: 06/06/20 StartTime: 08:20:00 Distance: 52.0nm

Pos Order Purjenumber Jahi nimi Kapten TMF Klubi Tyyp Finish Elapsed Corrected Tulemus
1 4 381 CALENA Niit,Jaan 1.0611 KJK Farr 30 16:38:29 08:18:29 08:48:56 1 579.3
2 7 733 Bora Gordin,Vladislav 0.8476 Narva-J6esuu Purjespordikool 19:42:22 11:22:22 09:38:22 2 731,8
3 8 730 OOSORR Marvet,Peeter 0.8553 KJK Polaris 20:08:15 11:48:15 10:05:46 3 722.6
DNC 3 415 DiWeiss Kilusk,Erki 0.9779 KJK Match 35 4 631,0
DNC 2 680 Christlyn Kaaret,Toomas 0.8918 4 694,1

Speed as VMG of winning boat: 6.3 knots

RaceName=Eisma ring

WindSpeed:0 WindDirection:

Division=ESTLYS

Date: 06/05/20 StartTime: 09:20:00 Distance: 23.0nm

Pos Order Purjenumber Jahi nimi Kapten TMF Klubi Finish Elapsed Corrected Tulemus
1 7 437 Julechka Joel,K6iv 1.0500 TJK 15:39:52 06:19:52 06:38:52 1 1,050
2 3 822 Alis Cafo Videvik,Priit 1.1390 Toila Jahtklubi 15:26:17 06:06:17 06:57:12 2 1,139
3 10 49 Jorjen II P6dra,Mart 1.0220 Toila Jahtklubi 16:09:57 06:49:57 06:58:58 3 1,022
4 4 542 Deja Vu Rohtla,Margus 1.1500 KJK 15:30:23 06:10:23 07:05:56 4 1,15
5 11 320 East Wind Krabi,Margus 1.0530 KJK 16:24:52 07:04:52 07:27:23 5 1,053
6 12 156 Orion Ehala,Erlend 0.9300 17:22:05 08:02:05 07:28:20 6 0,930
7 5 15 Xperiment Lokotar,T6nu 1.2710 Liimala Purjetajate Selts/KJK 15:30:42 06:10:42 07:51:10 7 1,271

Speed as VMG of winning boat: 3.6 knots

Division=ORC

Date: 06/05/20 StartTime: 09:20:00 Distance: 23.0nm

Pos Order Purjenumber Jahi nimi Kapten TMF Klubi Tyyp Finish Elapsed Corrected Tulemus
1 6 733 Bora Gordin,Vladislav 0.8476 Narva-J6esuu Purjespordikool 15:36:34 06:16:34 05:19:11 1 731,8
2 9 730 OOSORR Marvet,Peeter 0.8553 KJK Polaris 15:48:42 06:28:42 05:32:27 2 722.6
3 1 381 CALENA Niit,Jaan 1.0611 KJK Farr 30 14:39:22 05:19:22 05:38:53 3 579.3
4 2 415 DiWeiss Kilusk,Erki 0.9779 KJK Match 35 15:06:34 05:46:34 05:38:54 4 631,0
5 8 680 Christlyn Kaaret,Toomas 0.8918 15:41:14 06:21:14 05:39:59 5 694,1

Speed as VMG of winning boat: 3.7 knots

RaceName=Viinistu-Eisma

WindSpeed:0 WindDirection:

Division=ESTLYS

Date: 06/04/20 StartTime: 11:45:00 Distance: 24.0nm

Pos Order Purjenumber Jahi nimi Kapten TMF Klubi Finish Elapsed Corrected Tulemus
1 3 15 Xperiment Lokotar,T6nu 1.2710 Liimala Purjetajate Selts/KJK 17:12:42 05:27:42 06:56:30 1 1,271
2 9 437 Julechka Joel,K6iv 1.0500 TJK 20:01:24 08:16:24 08:41:13 2 1,050
3 5 156 Orion Ehala,Erlend 0.9300 21:36:59 09:51:59 09:10:33 3 0,930
4 4 822 Alis Cafo Videvik,Priit 1.1390 Toila Jahtklubi 19:50:13 08:05:13 09:12:40 4 1,139
5 11 320 East Wind Krabi,Margus 1.0530 KJK 22:29:52 10:44:52 11:19:03 5 1,053
6 8 49 Jorjen II P6dra,Mart 1.0220 Toila Jahtklubi 22:55:18 11:10:18 11:25:03 6 1,022
7 6 542 Deja Vu Rohtla,Margus 1.1500 KJK 22:20:43 10:35:43 12:11:04 7 1,15

Speed as VMG of winning boat: 4.4 knots

Division=ORC

Date: 06/04/20 StartTime: 11:45:00 Distance: 24.0nm

Pos Order Purjenumber Jahi nimi Kapten TMF Klubi Tyyp Finish Elapsed Corrected Tulemus
1 1 415 DiWeiss Kilusk,Erki 0.9779 KJK Match 35 17:02:28 05:17:28 05:10:27 1 631,0
2 2 381 CALENA Niit,Jaan 1.0611 KJK Farr 30 17:03:14 05:18:14 05:37:41 2 579.3
3 7 680 Christlyn Kaaret,Toomas 0.8918 18:55:18 07:10:18 06:23:44 3 694,1
4 12 733 Bora Gordin,Vladislav 0.8476 Narva-J6esuu Purjespordikool 19:56:19 08:11:19 06:56:26 4 731,8
5 10 730 OOSORR Marvet,Peeter 0.8553 KJK Polaris 20:04:27 08:19:27 07:07:11 5 722.6

Speed as VMG of winning boat: 4.5 knots

RaceOfficer: Mart Pais